Klasa 6a
p. Janusz Pietrasik
- Berezowski Damian
- Błeszyński Kamil
- Chmurzyńska Aleksandra
- Drab Katarzyna
- Fiedziuszko Patryk
- Głowacka Oliwia
- Górecka Ewa
- Kowalczyk Izabela
- Kozieł Patrycja
- Kozyra Karol
- Kwapisiewicz Dominik
- Łobodziński Adrian
- Łobodziński Patryk
- Nachyła Mikołaj
- Padewska Magdalena
- Panek Paweł
- Prokop Angelika
- Sadowski Kamil
- Sztyber Agata
- Wojciechowski Bartłomiej
- Woźniak Anna
|
Klasa 6b
p. Irena Azatjan
- Banach Igor
- Brodowska Sylwia
- Chmurzyńska Magdalena
- Gawroński Wiktor
- Glegoła Mateusz
- Głusiński Kamil
- Górski Daniel
- Górski Jakub
- Janisiak Karol
- Karasek Klaudia
- Kobyłka Angelika
- Kot Klaudia
- Kuraś Patrycja
- Lis Jakub
- Mikulski Jakub
- Olszewski Arkadiusz
- Pląsek Martyna
- Prokop Dominik
- Skorża Emilia
- Sowa Damian
- Urbanek Beata
- Waniak Paulina
- Zawiślak Klaudia
|
Klasa 6c
p. Dariusz Chudzik
- Chłopecki Szymon
- Dutłow Aldona
- Figarski Dominik
- Jakubowska Monika
- Januszewska Magdalena
- Kwiatkowski Patryk
- Lis Paulina
- Maj Justyna
- Miazga Weronika
- Okolus Karol
- Popiel Rafał
- Prokop Nina
- Sagan Marta
- Skiba Aleksandra
- Sulis Ludwik
- Strąk Adrian
- Sumiga Katarzyna
- Śliwiński Hubert
- Woźniak Konrad
- Zagrodnik Damian
- Zielińska Paulina
|
|
Klasa 5a
p. Anna Nobis
- Baran Natalia
- Baranowski Adrian
- Barańska Ewa Alicja
- Bartosiak Paulina
- Biniaszewski Mateusz
- Chotkowska Angelika Karolina
- Czarnecki Marcin
- Gołębiowska Oliwia
- Grzebalski Kuba
- Jaros Pamela Joanna
- Janisiak Aleksandra
- Judzińska Kinga
- Klimek Bartosz Mateusz
- Kowalczyk Marta
- Kozicki Mateusz
- Kulińska Anita
- Leszek Katarzyna
- Leszczyńska Karolina
- Matracka Natalia
- Mizerski Adam
- Olczyk Karolina
- Pawełkiewicz Sebastian
- Rosicki Dawid
- Seweryn Łukasz
- Siwiec Paulina
- Ślifirczyk Klaudia
- Sztabnicka Eliza
- Wachowicz Dariusz
- Wasiak Adrian Wiktor
- Wilk Marta
|
Klasa 5b
p. Artur Kwiecień
- Bednarczyk Dawid
- Borkowski Karol
- Chylicka Emilia Jagoda
- Czech Dagmara
- Drabik Patrycja Daria
- Dudek Piotr
- Fałek Angelika
- Głowa Włodek
- Gos Katarzyna
- Górski Bartłomiej
- Hamerski Mateusz
- Karolik Karolina
- Kierasiński Paweł Piotr
- Lisiewicz Damian
- Maciąg Mariusz Paweł
- Maciejczyk Dominik
- Miazga Patryk Rafał
- Piwoński Radosław
- Pigułowska Klaudia
- Pożyczka Bartosz
- Sadowska Klaudia
- Sałbut Marlena
- Siwak Karolina Angelika
- Szara Angelika
- Winiarski Mateusz
- Wlazłowicz Karol
- Wrześniak Natalia
- Wójcicki Sebastian
- Zielińska Dajana
|
Klasa 4a
p. Elżbieta Dams
- Banasik Przemysław
- Baranowski Bartłomiej
- Bartosiak Anna
- Bednarska Diana
- Bednarska Patrycja
- Cielecki Kamil
- Gospodarczyk Ewelina Katarzyna
- Gozdur Marcel
- Grzmil Daniel Artur
- Jaroszek Karol
- Kawka Dominik
- Komisarczyk Izabella Iwona
- Lewicka Magdalena
- Maj Karol
- Mazur Alicja Katarzyna
- Padewska Karolina Anna
- Pawlak Tomasz Piotr
- Pawłowski Norbert
- Pytlarz Mateusz
- Siwiec Damian
- Ślusarczyk Marcin
- Śmietanka Dominika
- Szymański Krzysztof
- Urbanek Michał Jakub
- Wachowicz Piotr
- Wichowski Damian
|
Klasa 4b
p. Edyta Molga
- Bednarczyk Dawid Grzegorz
- Brach Andrzej
- Dams Paweł
- Dzik Jakub
- Fołtyn Katarzyna
- Górska Nina
- Grzmil Adrian Krzysztof
- Korbecki Daniel Rafał
- Kucharczyk Damian
- Kwiecień Bartłomiej
- Kwiecień Patrycja
- Kaliński Kamil
- Karasiński Piotr
- Kowalczyk Rafał
- Krukowska Patrycja
- Król Patrycja
- Nowak Ksena Angelika
- Orłowski Szymon Piotr
- Pogodzińska Olga Katarzyna
- Radomek Nikodem Patryk
- Szambor Adrian Marek
- Wojtyniak Marcin Józef
|
Klasa 3a
p. Monika Pękacka
- Bieg Paweł
- Flont Patryk
- Gajos Patryk Łukasz
- Głusińska Paulina
- Kania Krystian Waldemar
- Kasprzyk Karol
- Kępka Paweł Mariusz
- Komór Kamil
- Łobodzińska Milena
- Majczyna Eryk Ernest
- Matracka Magdalena
- Mucha Szymon Marek
- Piwońska Martyna
- Pożycki Bartłomiej
- Pyszczek Anna
- Skalska Dominika Mariola
- Skorża Dominika Emilia
- Szczepański Kacper Patryk
- Wenedy Kaja
- Więckowska Karolina
|
Klasa 3b
p. Ewa Rokosz
- Bednarczyk Kamil
- Cichawa Patryk
- Chylicki Adam Patryk
- Chudzik Sandra
- Drabik Natalia Wiktoria
- Gołębiowski Kacper
- Graczyk Karolina Agata
- Gregorek Daniel
- Jaskros Paulina
- Kaim Dominik Marek
- Kołtun Marta
- Kustra Angelika
- Mróz Patrycja
- Owczarek Aleksandra Weronika
- Pietrzyk Paulina
- Szałapska Wiktoria
- Szczupak Natalia
- Tkaczyk Andżelika
- Wietrzyńska Anika
- Woźniak Katarzyna Sylwia
- Wójcicki Andrzej Rafał
- Wójcicka Daria Wioletta
- Wójcik Maciej
|
Klasa 2a
p. Elżbieta Szymańska
- Borkowski Filip
- Cieślik Daniel
- Chrabąszcz Magdalena Maria
- Czachór Weronika Klaudia
- Czarnecki Dominik
- Gajda Sylwester
- Golińska Weronika Wiktoria
- Graniak Aleksandra
- Jakubowski Karol
- Kobyłka Mateusz
- Komór Damian
- Korzeniewski Michał
- Kowalczyk Wioleta
- Lewicki Szymon
- Łobodzińska Wiktoria
- Nachyła Patryk
- Orłowska Natalia Małgorzata
- Płaskociński Daniel Jacek
- Sowa Patryk Krzysztof
- Szczepański Damian Krystian
- Woźniak Paulina Dagmara
|
Klasa 2b
p. Jolanta Nędzi
- Burczy Julia
- Franaszczyk Angelika Anna
- Karolik Patryk
- Kopycka Agata
- Kowalska Monika
- Kuliński Emil
- Kwiecień Natalia
- Mieczkowski Dominik
- Mróz Agata
- Nowak Klaudia
- Olszówka Ewelina Weronika
- Osuch Rafał
- Paczkowski Grzegorz
- Pietrzyk Emilia
- Rogowski Kornel
- Sadkowski Jakub
- Sokołowska Aleksandra Magdalena
- Wiśniewska Natalia Anna
- Wojda Sebastian
- Zieliński Fabian Santino
|
Klasa 1a
p. Małgorzata Kołacz
- Bienias Michał
- Flont Klaudia
- Gadaj Jakub
- Gospodarczyk Piotr
- Gozdur Julia
- Górska Zuzanna
- Grabowska Oliwia
- Jankowski Aleksander
- Kopeć Ewelina
- Lachowski Dawid
- Litwinek Sara
- Litwińska Aleksandra
- Łomżyńska Wiktoria
- Mazurkiewicz Natalia
- Mucha Dominik
- Paczkowski Mateusz
- Pigułowska Zuzanna
- Pigułowski Kacper
- Piwoński Przemysław
- Strąk Natalia
- Sztabnicki Jarosław
- Szwajda Kacper
- Szymańska Nikola
- Śmietanka Natalia
- Tasak Kacper
- Woźniak Patrycja
|
Klasa 1b
p. Jolanta Białas
- Bernat Paulina
- Brach Dominika
- Brach Paweł
- Brozińska Wiktoria
- Bzducha Lena
- Czajkowski Arkadiusz
- Chudzik Klaudia
- Cielecka Ada
- Fronk Patrycja
- Gruszczyńska Julita
- Grzegorzewska Patrycja
- Kapturski Daniel
- Kiljan Zuzanna
- Kowalska Danuta
- Król Jakub
- Labak Piotr
- Mieczkowska Weronika
- Mitak Żaneta
- Mroczek Patrycja
- Orłowska Aleksandra
- Piszczek Weronika
- Płatos Jakub
- Rogowski Marcel
- Wilk Cezary
- Wosztyl Angelika
- Wójcik Weronika
|
Klasa 0a
p. Maria Jolanta Trzos
- Cebula Ewa
- Cieślak Jakub
- Czachór Dominika
- Góźdź Klaudia
- Grzmil Milena
- Janisiak Karol
- Kosiór Marcel
- Orłowski Andrzej
- Ostalska Wiktoria
- Pląsek Dawid
- Płaskociński Jakub
- Podsiadło Paweł
- Półbratek Kacper
- Prawda Jakub
- Prokop Oliwia
- Rosicka Sara
- Roszowski Krystian
- Sawiński Andrzej
- Szary Karolina
- Szpotowicz Oliwia
- Urbanek Konrad
- Utkowska Julia
- Wydra Dawid
|
Klasa 0b
p. Małgorzata Pyszczek
- Chudzik Roksana
- Czajkowski Adam
- Fronk Wiktoria
- Górka Sebastian
- Gos Daria
- Gruszczyńska Natalia
- Kosiec Dominik
- Krakowiak Sandra
- Krasiński Szymon
- Kuropatwa Nataniel
- Olszówka Maciej
- Poneta Paulina
- Romanow Rafał
- Rzeczko Wiktoria
- Siwiec Karolina
- Suchocki Dominik
- Świerczyńska Natalia
- Świerczyńska Weronika
- Wojtyniak Jagoda
|